Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


2017

Billys Cup, Lidköping
Final PS 12 A Benjamin Hermansson-Eric Lunneryd 6-1 6-0

RM 12, Vänersborg
Final PS 12 A Benjamin Hermansson-Max Dahlin, Karlstad TK 6-3 6-2
Final PD 12 Benjamin Hermansson/Dahlin-Kröldrup/Stidell 6-2 6-1

RM 14, Falköping
Final PD 14 Carl Böös/Clarebrink-Harling/Rask wo

Lag RM 21, Falköping
Final F 21 Sofia Carlsson/Erlandsson-Karam/Jansson 3-0

Båstad 12 årscup
Final PD 12 A Benjamin Hermansson/Gustafsson-Ymer/Forste Dinell 3-6 7-6 6-10

Elfsborg Tennis Clay Cup, Borås
Final PS 12 A Benjamin Hermansson-Filip Stidell Sandareds TK 6-0 6-0

Räkan, Strömstad
Final HS Henrik Bladelius-Hampus Johansson Falkenbergs TK 6-4 6-4
Final HD Henrik Bladelius/H.Rask-Johansson/Slättner W.O

Strandbadsturneringen, Falkenberg
Final PS 14 Henrik Bladelius-Timothy Carlsson Seger Näsbyparks TK 5-7 3-6

Falköping Summer Tennis Cup
Final PS 12 A Benjamin Hermansson-Albert Saar Lidingö TK 6-3 6-0
Final PS 14 Albin Hermansson- Anton Jansson Mariestads TK 6-4 6-1

Next Generation Cup, riksfinal Båstad
Final PS 13 Henrik Bladelius- Elwin Gauffin Stockholm 7-5 2-6 7-6

Next Generation Cup, slutspel Mariestad
Final PS 13 Henrik Bladelius- Benjamin Hermansson 6-1 6-1

Atea Cup, Eskilstuna
Final PS 14 Henrik Bladelius- Isak Strömberg Åkersberga TK 0-6 0-6

Junior SM, Göteborg
Final PD 14 Henrik Bladelius/E. Gauffin- Dahlberg/Temirhanov 3-6 6-7

Påskslaget, Vänersborg
Final PS 13 B Tim Jansson- Alexander Nolenstam Falköpings TK 3-6 0-6

Regionmästerskapen inne
Final PS 12 C Valter Olander- Timothy Hammarin Lilla Edets TK 6-4 6-3
Final PS 12 B Tim Jansson- Holger Löwenadler Sandareds TK 6-7 3-6
Final PS 14 Henrik Bladelius- Axel Eriksson Dalsjöfors TK 7-5 uppg.
Final PD 14 Carl Böös/Clarebrink- Eriksson/Kanani 3-6 0-6 

Centiro Open, Sandared
Final PS 12 A Benjamin Hermansson- William Elmers Lidköpings TK 6-0 6-0

Final PS 14 Albin Hermansson- Carl Böös 6-1 6-4
Final PS 16 Peter Mårtensson- Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio Billeruds TK 3-6 1-6

Hökensåsspelen, Tidaholm
Final FS 13 B Sofia Rohrmüller- Tilde Sandberg Skövde TF 6-2 6-1

Final PS 15 Marcus Carlsson- Axel Bergdahl Lidköpings TK 1-6 2-6

Quality Hotel Open, Vänersborg
Final PS14 Henrik Bladelius - Freek Van Donselaar 3-6 6-2 6-0

Tygrikesspelen, Mark
Final PS15 Albin Hermansson - Jacob Fondland Andersson 6-0 6-1

Final PS13A Benjamin Hermansson - Nicolaj Krozer-Deffoe 6-1 6-1

Västtouren Mastersslutspel
Final PS13 ABC Henrik Bladelius - Hugo Rask 6-2 6-1

SALK Open, SALK
Final PS14 Henrik Bladelius - Arslan Temirhanov 2-6 5-7

Final PD14 Bladelius/Gauffin - Gröndahl/Krueger Hagström 6-2 6-7(2) 12-10

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Uppdaterad: 2017-10-03 10:32
Skribent: Marcus Järrebring

Postadress:
Alingsås TK - Tennis
Nolhaga allé
44155 Alingsås

Kontakt:
Tel: 0322 - 63 60 06
E-post: This is a mailto link